Camera Straps & Grips
-
Sony VGC4EM Vertical Grip for A1, A7SIII, A9II, A7RM4, A7RM5
Sony VGC4EM Vertical Grip for A1, A7SIII, A9II, A7RM4, A7RM5
$549.95
Sony VGC4EM Vertical Grip for A1, A7SIII, A9II, A7RM4, A7RM5
$549.95Pickup available at Adelaide CBD
Usually ready in 2-4 days
-
SmallRig L Bracket - 3480 for Nikon ZFC
SmallRig L Bracket - 3480 for Nikon ZFC
$59.95SmallRig L Bracket - 3480 for Nikon ZFC
$59.95Pickup available at Adelaide CBD
Usually ready in 2-4 days
-
BlackRapid Hybrid Breathe Strap
BlackRapid Hybrid Breathe Strap
$219.95BlackRapid Hybrid Breathe Strap
$219.95Pickup available at Adelaide CBD
Usually ready in 2-4 days
-
PgyTech AIR Camera Shoulder Strap - Modern Art
PgyTech AIR Camera Shoulder Strap - Modern Art
$79.95PgyTech AIR Camera Shoulder Strap - Modern Art
$79.95Pickup available at Adelaide CBD
Usually ready in 2-4 days
-
PgyTech Camera Wrist Strap - Oak Grey
PgyTech Camera Wrist Strap - Oak Grey
$59.95PgyTech Camera Wrist Strap - Oak Grey
$59.95Pickup available at Adelaide CBD
Usually ready in 2-4 days
-
PgyTech Camera Shoulder Strap - Blue
PgyTech Camera Shoulder Strap - Blue
$79.95PgyTech Camera Shoulder Strap - Blue
$79.95Pickup available at Adelaide CBD
Usually ready in 2-4 days
-
BlackRapid Blackline II Double Harness Strap
BlackRapid Blackline II Double Harness Strap
$279.95BlackRapid Blackline II Double Harness Strap
$279.95Pickup available at Adelaide CBD
Usually ready in 2-4 days
-
LowePro ProTactic Quick Straps III
LowePro ProTactic Quick Straps III
$39.95LowePro ProTactic Quick Straps III
$39.95Pickup available at Adelaide CBD
Usually ready in 2-4 days
-
Sony GP-VPT2BT Shooting Grip with Wireless | Secondhand
Sold outSony GP-VPT2BT Shooting Grip with Wireless | Secondhand
$99.95Sony GP-VPT2BT Shooting Grip with Wireless | Secondhand
$99.95 -
Nikon MB-D17 Grip | Secondhand
Sold outNikon MB-D17 Grip | Secondhand
$199.95Nikon MB-D17 Grip | Secondhand
$199.95 -
Panasonic DMW-BG2 Battery Grip for S1R II | Secondhand
Sold outPanasonic DMW-BG2 Battery Grip for S1R II | Secondhand
$399.95Panasonic DMW-BG2 Battery Grip for S1R II | Secondhand
$399.95 -
Canon BG-E9 Battery Grip | Secondhand
SaleCanon BG-E9 Battery Grip | Secondhand
$49.95$34.96Canon BG-E9 Battery Grip | Secondhand
$34.96$49.95Pickup currently not available
-
Olympus ECG-1 Grip for OM-D E-M10
Olympus ECG-1 Grip for OM-D E-M10
$69.95Olympus ECG-1 Grip for OM-D E-M10
$69.95Pickup available at Adelaide CBD
Usually ready in 2-4 days
-
Miller 1520 Solo Aircell Shoulder Strap
Miller 1520 Solo Aircell Shoulder Strap
$49.95Miller 1520 Solo Aircell Shoulder Strap
$49.95Pickup available at Adelaide CBD
Usually ready in 2-4 days
-
Think Tank Pro Speed Belt V3.0 Small/Medium Black
Think Tank Pro Speed Belt V3.0 Small/Medium Black
$69.95Think Tank Pro Speed Belt V3.0 Small/Medium Black
$69.95Pickup available at Adelaide CBD
Usually ready in 2-4 days
-
Fujifilm VG-XH Grip | Secondhand
Sold outFujifilm VG-XH Grip | Secondhand
$199.95Fujifilm VG-XH Grip | Secondhand
$199.95 -
Blackmagic URSA Cine EVF
SaleBlackmagic URSA Cine EVF
$2,499.95$1,999.95Blackmagic URSA Cine EVF
$1,999.95$2,499.95Pickup available at Adelaide CBD
Usually ready in 2-4 days
-
Panasonic DMW-BGGH5 Battery Grip | Secondhand
Sold outPanasonic DMW-BGGH5 Battery Grip | Secondhand
$49.95Panasonic DMW-BGGH5 Battery Grip | Secondhand
$49.95 -
Leofoto LHS-RX1RIII Thumb Grip for Sony RX1RIII
Leofoto LHS-RX1RIII Thumb Grip for Sony RX1RIII
$69.95Leofoto LHS-RX1RIII Thumb Grip for Sony RX1RIII
$69.95Pickup available at Adelaide CBD
Usually ready in 2-4 days
-
Ricoh GS-4 Finger Strap - GR Logo Black
Ricoh GS-4 Finger Strap - GR Logo Black
$59.95Ricoh GS-4 Finger Strap - GR Logo Black
$59.95Pickup available at Adelaide CBD
Usually ready in 2-4 days
-
Peak Design Leather Cuff Strap Black
Peak Design Leather Cuff Strap Black
$109.95Peak Design Leather Cuff Strap Black
$109.95Pickup available at Adelaide CBD
Usually ready in 2-4 days
-
Optex Digital Camera Neck Strap NSTRAP10
Optex Digital Camera Neck Strap NSTRAP10
$9.95Optex Digital Camera Neck Strap NSTRAP10
$9.95Pickup available at Adelaide CBD
Usually ready in 2-4 days
-
OM System CSS-S109LL Genuine Leather Shoulder Strap Black
OM System CSS-S109LL Genuine Leather Shoulder Strap Black
$49.95OM System CSS-S109LL Genuine Leather Shoulder Strap Black
$49.95Pickup available at Adelaide CBD
Usually ready in 2-4 days
-
BlackRapid Boomerang Camera Sling Strap - Black
BlackRapid Boomerang Camera Sling Strap - Black
$109.95BlackRapid Boomerang Camera Sling Strap - Black
$109.95Pickup available at Adelaide CBD
Usually ready in 2-4 days
Related Articles
Ted’s Cameras
At Ted’s Cameras, we’ve been helping Australians capture life’s moments for over 50 years. From entry-level cameras to professional gear, our expert team is here to guide you in finding the right fit for your photography style. Browse leading brands, compare models, and shop with confidence knowing you’ll always get great value backed by our Price Match Guarantee and full Australian warranty.