Secondhand Sale
Snap up a secondhand bargain in Ted’s Secondhand Sale, running until 1 November 2026. Stock is strictly limited, and once an item sells out, it’s gone. Found something you love? Make it yours before someone else does. Sale ends 1 November or while stocks last.
-
Canon EF-S 24mm F2.8 STM | Secondhand
Sold outCanon EF-S 24mm F2.8 STM | Secondhand
$149.95Canon EF-S 24mm F2.8 STM | Secondhand
$149.95 -
Canon EOS 700D | Secondhand
Canon EOS 700D | Secondhand
$299.95Canon EOS 700D | Secondhand
$299.95Pickup currently not available
-
Fujifilm XF 23mm F2 R WR Lens | Secondhand
Fujifilm XF 23mm F2 R WR Lens | Secondhand
$499.00Fujifilm XF 23mm F2 R WR Lens | Secondhand
$499.00Pickup currently not available
-
Fujifilm XF 16-80mm F4 R OIS WR Zoom | Secondhand
Fujifilm XF 16-80mm F4 R OIS WR Zoom | Secondhand
$699.95Fujifilm XF 16-80mm F4 R OIS WR Zoom | Secondhand
$699.95Pickup currently not available
-
Canon EF-S 18-135mm IS STM f3.5-5.6 | Secondhand
Canon EF-S 18-135mm IS STM f3.5-5.6 | Secondhand
$299.00Canon EF-S 18-135mm IS STM f3.5-5.6 | Secondhand
$299.00Pickup currently not available
-
Nikon Z 40mm F2 Lens | Secondhand
Sold outNikon Z 40mm F2 Lens | Secondhand
$249.95Nikon Z 40mm F2 Lens | Secondhand
$249.95 -
Fujifilm X-T3 Body - Silver | Secondhand
Sold outFujifilm X-T3 Body - Silver | Secondhand
$1,099.95Fujifilm X-T3 Body - Silver | Secondhand
$1,099.95 -
Olympus OMD 14-42mm f3.5-5.6 R | Secondhand
Sold outOlympus OMD 14-42mm f3.5-5.6 R | Secondhand
$59.95Olympus OMD 14-42mm f3.5-5.6 R | Secondhand
$59.95 -
Canon ST-E3-RT Flash Radio Transmitter | Secondhand
Canon ST-E3-RT Flash Radio Transmitter | Secondhand
$149.95Canon ST-E3-RT Flash Radio Transmitter | Secondhand
$149.95Pickup currently not available
-
Nikon D7500 - Body Only | Secondhand
Nikon D7500 - Body Only | Secondhand
$849.95Nikon D7500 - Body Only | Secondhand
$849.95Pickup currently not available
-
Canon EF-S 18-55mm f3.5-5.6 III | Secondhand
Canon EF-S 18-55mm f3.5-5.6 III | Secondhand
$129.95Canon EF-S 18-55mm f3.5-5.6 III | Secondhand
$129.95Pickup currently not available
-
Canon EF 24-70mm f2.8L USM II | Secondhand
Sold outCanon EF 24-70mm f2.8L USM II | Secondhand
$1,699.95Canon EF 24-70mm f2.8L USM II | Secondhand
$1,699.95 -
Canon EF 100-400mm f/4.5-5.6L IS USM | Secondhand
Canon EF 100-400mm f/4.5-5.6L IS USM | Secondhand
$899.95Canon EF 100-400mm f/4.5-5.6L IS USM | Secondhand
$899.95Pickup currently not available
-
Canon RF 35mm f1.8 Macro IS STM | Secondhand
Sold outCanon RF 35mm f1.8 Macro IS STM | Secondhand
$449.95Canon RF 35mm f1.8 Macro IS STM | Secondhand
$449.95 -
Olympus 75-300mm Mark II | Secondhand
Sold outOlympus 75-300mm Mark II | Secondhand
$399.95Olympus 75-300mm Mark II | Secondhand
$399.95 -
Canon RF 24-105mm F4-7.1 STM Zoom | Secondhand
Sold outCanon RF 24-105mm F4-7.1 STM Zoom | Secondhand
$399.00Canon RF 24-105mm F4-7.1 STM Zoom | Secondhand
$399.00 -
Nikon AF-S 24-70mm f2.8G ED | Secondhand
Nikon AF-S 24-70mm f2.8G ED | Secondhand
$999.95Nikon AF-S 24-70mm f2.8G ED | Secondhand
$999.95Pickup currently not available
-
Sigma AF 18-200mm f3.5-6.3 DC HSM OS - Canon | Secondhand
Sold outSigma AF 18-200mm f3.5-6.3 DC HSM OS - Canon | Secondhand
$199.95Sigma AF 18-200mm f3.5-6.3 DC HSM OS - Canon | Secondhand
$199.95 -
Nikon AF-S 200-500mm F5.6E ED VR Zoom (FX) | Secondhand
Sold outNikon AF-S 200-500mm F5.6E ED VR Zoom (FX) | Secondhand
$1,349.95Nikon AF-S 200-500mm F5.6E ED VR Zoom (FX) | Secondhand
$1,349.95 -
Sony RX10 Mark IV | Secondhand
Sold outSony RX10 Mark IV | Secondhand
$1,699.95Sony RX10 Mark IV | Secondhand
$1,699.95 -
Canon BG-R10 Battery Grip For EOS-R5/R6 | Secondhand
Canon BG-R10 Battery Grip For EOS-R5/R6 | Secondhand
$349.95Canon BG-R10 Battery Grip For EOS-R5/R6 | Secondhand
$349.95Pickup currently not available
-
Sony E-Mount 24-105mm F4 FE G OSS | Secondhand
Sony E-Mount 24-105mm F4 FE G OSS | Secondhand
$999.95Sony E-Mount 24-105mm F4 FE G OSS | Secondhand
$999.95Pickup currently not available
-
Sigma AF 35mm f1.4 DG HSM Art - Nikon | Secondhand
Sold outSigma AF 35mm f1.4 DG HSM Art - Nikon | Secondhand
$499.95Sigma AF 35mm f1.4 DG HSM Art - Nikon | Secondhand
$499.95 -
Canon RF 800mm f11 IS STM | Secondhand
Canon RF 800mm f11 IS STM | Secondhand
$999.95Canon RF 800mm f11 IS STM | Secondhand
$999.95Pickup currently not available
Related Articles
Ted’s Cameras
At Ted’s Cameras, we’ve been helping Australians capture life’s moments for over 50 years. From entry-level cameras to professional gear, our expert team is here to guide you in finding the right fit for your photography style. Browse leading brands, compare models, and shop with confidence knowing you’ll always get great value backed by our Price Match Guarantee and full Australian warranty.