Secondhand Sale
Snap up a secondhand bargain in Ted’s Secondhand Sale, running until 1 November 2026. Stock is strictly limited, and once an item sells out, it’s gone. Found something you love? Make it yours before someone else does. Sale ends 1 November or while stocks last.
-
Canon RF-S 18-45mm f4.5-6.3 IS STM | Secondhand
Canon RF-S 18-45mm f4.5-6.3 IS STM | Secondhand
$129.95Canon RF-S 18-45mm f4.5-6.3 IS STM | Secondhand
$129.95Pickup currently not available
-
Nikon SB-700 Speedlight Flash | Secondhand
Nikon SB-700 Speedlight Flash | Secondhand
$249.95Nikon SB-700 Speedlight Flash | Secondhand
$249.95Pickup currently not available
-
Canon EOS 7D Body | Secondhand
Canon EOS 7D Body | Secondhand
$299.95Canon EOS 7D Body | Secondhand
$299.95Pickup currently not available
-
Nikon AF-S 55-300mm f4.5-5.6G DX ED VR | Secondhand
Sold outNikon AF-S 55-300mm f4.5-5.6G DX ED VR | Secondhand
$199.95Nikon AF-S 55-300mm f4.5-5.6G DX ED VR | Secondhand
$199.95 -
Canon Speedlite 580EX II | Secondhand
Canon Speedlite 580EX II | Secondhand
$249.95Canon Speedlite 580EX II | Secondhand
$249.95Pickup currently not available
-
Olympus PRO 12-40mm f2.8 | Secondhand
Olympus PRO 12-40mm f2.8 | Secondhand
$699.95Olympus PRO 12-40mm f2.8 | Secondhand
$699.95Pickup currently not available
-
Sigma AF 30mm f1.4 DC DN 'C' - Sony E | Secondhand
Sigma AF 30mm f1.4 DC DN 'C' - Sony E | Secondhand
$329.00Sigma AF 30mm f1.4 DC DN 'C' - Sony E | Secondhand
$329.00Pickup currently not available
-
Sony E-Mount 50mm f1.8 Lens - Black | Secondhand
Sony E-Mount 50mm f1.8 Lens - Black | Secondhand
$249.95Sony E-Mount 50mm f1.8 Lens - Black | Secondhand
$249.95Pickup currently not available
-
Sony FE 70-200mm f4 G OSS Lens | Secondhand
Sold outSony FE 70-200mm f4 G OSS Lens | Secondhand
$1,099.95Sony FE 70-200mm f4 G OSS Lens | Secondhand
$1,099.95 -
Olympus PRO 40-150mm F2.8 | Secondhand
Olympus PRO 40-150mm F2.8 | Secondhand
$1,049.95Olympus PRO 40-150mm F2.8 | Secondhand
$1,049.95Pickup currently not available
-
Canon Speedlite 430EX II Flash | Secondhand
Sold outCanon Speedlite 430EX II Flash | Secondhand
$149.00Canon Speedlite 430EX II Flash | Secondhand
$149.00 -
Canon EOS R50 Body | Secondhand
Canon EOS R50 Body | Secondhand
$749.95Canon EOS R50 Body | Secondhand
$749.95Pickup currently not available
-
Canon EF 100-400mm f4.5-5.6L IS USM II | Secondhand
Sold outCanon EF 100-400mm f4.5-5.6L IS USM II | Secondhand
$2,099.95Canon EF 100-400mm f4.5-5.6L IS USM II | Secondhand
$2,099.95 -
Canon EOS R5 - Body | Secondhand
Sold outCanon EOS R5 - Body | Secondhand
$2,499.95Canon EOS R5 - Body | Secondhand
$2,499.95 -
Canon Speedlite 600 EX RT | Secondhand
Canon Speedlite 600 EX RT | Secondhand
$249.00Canon Speedlite 600 EX RT | Secondhand
$249.00Pickup currently not available
-
Canon EOS R6 Mark II Body Only | Secondhand
Canon EOS R6 Mark II Body Only | Secondhand
$2,299.95Canon EOS R6 Mark II Body Only | Secondhand
$2,299.95Pickup currently not available
-
Sigma AF 18-35mm f1.8 - Canon | Secondhand
Sigma AF 18-35mm f1.8 - Canon | Secondhand
$599.95Sigma AF 18-35mm f1.8 - Canon | Secondhand
$599.95Pickup currently not available
-
Sony E 70-350mm f4.5-6.3 G OSS Lens | Secondhand
Sony E 70-350mm f4.5-6.3 G OSS Lens | Secondhand
$999.00Sony E 70-350mm f4.5-6.3 G OSS Lens | Secondhand
$999.00Pickup currently not available
-
Canon RF 16mm F2.8 STM Lens | Secondhand
Sold outCanon RF 16mm F2.8 STM Lens | Secondhand
$299.00Canon RF 16mm F2.8 STM Lens | Secondhand
$299.00 -
Nikon Z 70-200mm f2.8 VR S Zoom | Secondhand
Nikon Z 70-200mm f2.8 VR S Zoom | Secondhand
$2,899.95Nikon Z 70-200mm f2.8 VR S Zoom | Secondhand
$2,899.95Pickup currently not available
-
Olympus OM-D E-M5 Mark II Body - Silver | Secondhand
Olympus OM-D E-M5 Mark II Body - Silver | Secondhand
$599.95Olympus OM-D E-M5 Mark II Body - Silver | Secondhand
$599.95Pickup currently not available
-
Canon EOS M50 Body | Secondhand
Canon EOS M50 Body | Secondhand
$499.95Canon EOS M50 Body | Secondhand
$499.95Pickup currently not available
-
Canon EOS R6 - Body | Secondhand
Canon EOS R6 - Body | Secondhand
$1,899.95Canon EOS R6 - Body | Secondhand
$1,899.95Pickup currently not available
-
Canon EOS 6D Mark II Body | Secondhand
Canon EOS 6D Mark II Body | Secondhand
$1,099.95Canon EOS 6D Mark II Body | Secondhand
$1,099.95Pickup currently not available
Related Articles
Ted’s Cameras
At Ted’s Cameras, we’ve been helping Australians capture life’s moments for over 50 years. From entry-level cameras to professional gear, our expert team is here to guide you in finding the right fit for your photography style. Browse leading brands, compare models, and shop with confidence knowing you’ll always get great value backed by our Price Match Guarantee and full Australian warranty.