Secondhand Sale
Snap up a secondhand bargain in Ted’s Secondhand Sale, running until 1 November 2026. Stock is strictly limited, and once an item sells out, it’s gone. Found something you love? Make it yours before someone else does. Sale ends 1 November or while stocks last.
-
Canon EOS-R Mount Adaptor | Secondhand
Sold outCanon EOS-R Mount Adaptor | Secondhand
$99.95Canon EOS-R Mount Adaptor | Secondhand
$99.95 -
Fujifilm XF 18-55mm f2.8-4 R LM OIS | Secondhand
Sold outFujifilm XF 18-55mm f2.8-4 R LM OIS | Secondhand
$299.95Fujifilm XF 18-55mm f2.8-4 R LM OIS | Secondhand
$299.95 -
Canon RF 50mm f1.8 STM | Secondhand
Canon RF 50mm f1.8 STM | Secondhand
$249.95Canon RF 50mm f1.8 STM | Secondhand
$249.95Pickup currently not available
-
Sony E 16-50mm f3.5-5.6 PZ | Secondhand
Sold outSony E 16-50mm f3.5-5.6 PZ | Secondhand
$149.95Sony E 16-50mm f3.5-5.6 PZ | Secondhand
$149.95 -
Canon EOS 80D Body | Secondhand
Canon EOS 80D Body | Secondhand
$599.95Canon EOS 80D Body | Secondhand
$599.95Pickup currently not available
-
Nikon AF-P 18-55mm f3.5-5.6G VR | Secondhand
Nikon AF-P 18-55mm f3.5-5.6G VR | Secondhand
$79.95Nikon AF-P 18-55mm f3.5-5.6G VR | Secondhand
$79.95Pickup currently not available
-
Sony A7 Mark III Body | Secondhand
Sony A7 Mark III Body | Secondhand
$1,399.95Sony A7 Mark III Body | Secondhand
$1,399.95Pickup available at Adelaide CBD
Usually ready in 2-4 days
-
Canon EF-S 18-55mm f3.5-5.6 IS STM | Secondhand
Canon EF-S 18-55mm f3.5-5.6 IS STM | Secondhand
$149.95Canon EF-S 18-55mm f3.5-5.6 IS STM | Secondhand
$149.95Pickup available at Adelaide CBD
Usually ready in 2-4 days
-
Sony FE 28-70mm f3.5-5.6 OSS | Secondhand
Sold outSony FE 28-70mm f3.5-5.6 OSS | Secondhand
$199.00Sony FE 28-70mm f3.5-5.6 OSS | Secondhand
$199.00 -
Canon EF-M 15-45mm IS STM | Secondhand
Canon EF-M 15-45mm IS STM | Secondhand
$99.00Canon EF-M 15-45mm IS STM | Secondhand
$99.00Pickup currently not available
-
Canon EF 50mm F1.8 II | Secondhand
Canon EF 50mm F1.8 II | Secondhand
$79.00Canon EF 50mm F1.8 II | Secondhand
$79.00Pickup currently not available
-
Canon EF 50mm F1.8 STM Lens | Secondhand
Sold outCanon EF 50mm F1.8 STM Lens | Secondhand
$99.95Canon EF 50mm F1.8 STM Lens | Secondhand
$99.95 -
Nikon AF-S 50mm f1.8 G | Secondhand
Nikon AF-S 50mm f1.8 G | Secondhand
$199.95Nikon AF-S 50mm f1.8 G | Secondhand
$199.95Pickup currently not available
-
Sony A6400 Body | Secondhand
Sony A6400 Body | Secondhand
$899.95Sony A6400 Body | Secondhand
$899.95Pickup currently not available
-
Nikon FTZ II Mount Adaptor | Secondhand
Sold outNikon FTZ II Mount Adaptor | Secondhand
$229.95Nikon FTZ II Mount Adaptor | Secondhand
$229.95 -
Canon EF 24-105mm f4 L IS | Secondhand
Sold outCanon EF 24-105mm f4 L IS | Secondhand
$599.95Canon EF 24-105mm f4 L IS | Secondhand
$599.95 -
Canon EOS 5D Mark IV Body | Secondhand
Canon EOS 5D Mark IV Body | Secondhand
$1,599.95Canon EOS 5D Mark IV Body | Secondhand
$1,599.95Pickup currently not available
-
Canon RF-S 55-210mm F5.7-7.1 IS STM Zoom | Secondhand
Sold outCanon RF-S 55-210mm F5.7-7.1 IS STM Zoom | Secondhand
$299.95Canon RF-S 55-210mm F5.7-7.1 IS STM Zoom | Secondhand
$299.95 -
Canon EF 16-35mm f4 L IS USM | Secondhand
Sold outCanon EF 16-35mm f4 L IS USM | Secondhand
$799.95Canon EF 16-35mm f4 L IS USM | Secondhand
$799.95 -
Canon EF-S 55-250mm IS | Secondhand
Canon EF-S 55-250mm IS | Secondhand
$199.95Canon EF-S 55-250mm IS | Secondhand
$199.95Pickup currently not available
-
Canon EF-S 18-135mm F3.5-5.6 IS Nano-USM | Secondhand
Sold outCanon EF-S 18-135mm F3.5-5.6 IS Nano-USM | Secondhand
$399.95Canon EF-S 18-135mm F3.5-5.6 IS Nano-USM | Secondhand
$399.95 -
Canon EF 1.4x III Extender | Secondhand
Sold outCanon EF 1.4x III Extender | Secondhand
$299.95Canon EF 1.4x III Extender | Secondhand
$299.95 -
Nikon AF 50mm f1.8 D | Secondhand
Sold outNikon AF 50mm f1.8 D | Secondhand
$79.00Nikon AF 50mm f1.8 D | Secondhand
$79.00 -
Canon EOS R7 Body | Secondhand
Sold outCanon EOS R7 Body | Secondhand
$1,499.95Canon EOS R7 Body | Secondhand
$1,499.95
Related Articles
Ted’s Cameras
At Ted’s Cameras, we’ve been helping Australians capture life’s moments for over 50 years. From entry-level cameras to professional gear, our expert team is here to guide you in finding the right fit for your photography style. Browse leading brands, compare models, and shop with confidence knowing you’ll always get great value backed by our Price Match Guarantee and full Australian warranty.