ClubTed Accessories Discount Collection
These products Get 10% off if you are a Club Ted Member
-
Vanguard Alta Pro 3VLT 235AV10 Video Tripod
Vanguard Alta Pro 3VLT 235AV10 Video Tripod
$299.95Vanguard Alta Pro 3VLT 235AV10 Video Tripod
$299.95Pickup available at Adelaide CBD
Usually ready in 2-4 days
-
Vanguard VEO 5 264 B&S Carbon Fibre Tripod
Vanguard VEO 5 264 B&S Carbon Fibre Tripod
$399.95Vanguard VEO 5 264 B&S Carbon Fibre Tripod
$399.95Pickup available at Adelaide CBD
Usually ready in 2-4 days
-
Hoya 82mm HD MkII UV Filter
Hoya 82mm HD MkII UV Filter
$279.95Hoya 82mm HD MkII UV Filter
$279.95Pickup available at Adelaide CBD
Usually ready in 2-4 days
-
Ilford Multigrade Deluxe Pearl 8x10" : 20.3cm x 25.4cm 25 Sheets MGRCDL44M
Ilford Multigrade Deluxe Pearl 8x10" : 20.3cm x 25.4cm 25 Sheets MGRCDL44M
$69.95Ilford Multigrade Deluxe Pearl 8x10" : 20.3cm x 25.4cm 25 Sheets MGRCDL44M
$69.95Pickup available at Adelaide CBD
Usually ready in 2-4 days
-
Hoya 62mm HD MkII Circular Polariser Filter Hoya 62mm HD MkII Circular Polariser Filter Hoya 62mm HD MkII Circular Polariser Filter
$199.95Hoya 62mm HD MkII Circular Polariser Filter
$199.95Pickup available at Adelaide CBD
Usually ready in 2-4 days
-
Ilford Multigrade RC Deluxe Pearl Paper 8x10"/20.3cm x 25.4cm - 25+5 Sheets
Sold outIlford Multigrade RC Deluxe Pearl Paper 8x10"/20.3cm x 25.4cm - 25+5 Sheets
$59.95Ilford Multigrade RC Deluxe Pearl Paper 8x10"/20.3cm x 25.4cm - 25+5 Sheets
$59.95 -
Ilford MG4RC44M 8.9x14cm Pearl Darkroom Paper 100pk
Ilford MG4RC44M 8.9x14cm Pearl Darkroom Paper 100pk
$49.95Ilford MG4RC44M 8.9x14cm Pearl Darkroom Paper 100pk
$49.95Pickup available at Adelaide CBD
Usually ready in 2-4 days
-
HOYA 58mm PORTRAIT FILTER
Sold outHOYA 58mm PORTRAIT FILTER
$49.95HOYA 58mm PORTRAIT FILTER
$49.95 -
Paterson Enlarger with 75mm Lens
Sold outPaterson Enlarger with 75mm Lens
$1,199.95Paterson Enlarger with 75mm Lens
$1,199.95 -
Sandisk Extreme 512GB Micro SD
Sandisk Extreme 512GB Micro SD
$229.95Sandisk Extreme 512GB Micro SD
$229.95Pickup available at Adelaide CBD
Usually ready in 2-4 days
-
Olympus PTCB-E02 Underwater Optical Fiber Cable
Sold outOlympus PTCB-E02 Underwater Optical Fiber Cable
$169.95
Olympus PTCB-E02 Underwater Optical Fiber Cable
$169.95 -
Nikon HB-36 Lens Hood
Sold outNikon HB-36 Lens Hood
$34.95
Nikon HB-36 Lens Hood
$34.95 -
Hoya 55mm Mist Diffuser No 1 Filter
Hoya 55mm Mist Diffuser No 1 Filter
$59.95Hoya 55mm Mist Diffuser No 1 Filter
$59.95Pickup available at Adelaide CBD
Usually ready in 2-4 days
-
Vanguard VEO LITE Every Day Backpack B25L - Navy
Vanguard VEO LITE Every Day Backpack B25L - Navy
$219.95Vanguard VEO LITE Every Day Backpack B25L - Navy
$219.95Pickup available at Adelaide CBD
Usually ready in 2-4 days
-
Vanguard VEO LITE Every Day Sling Bag S7L - Red
Vanguard VEO LITE Every Day Sling Bag S7L - Red
$119.95Vanguard VEO LITE Every Day Sling Bag S7L - Red
$119.95Pickup available at Adelaide CBD
Usually ready in 2-4 days
-
Vanguard VEO LITE Every Day Backpack B20L - Chocolate
Vanguard VEO LITE Every Day Backpack B20L - Chocolate
$199.95Vanguard VEO LITE Every Day Backpack B20L - Chocolate
$199.95Pickup available at Adelaide CBD
Usually ready in 2-4 days
-
Profile Glamour Drymount Black Photo Album - Large
Profile Glamour Drymount Black Photo Album - Large
$84.95Profile Glamour Drymount Black Photo Album - Large
$84.95Pickup available at Adelaide CBD
Usually ready in 2-4 days
-
Prestige Charcoal Black Leather Photo Album - 200 Photos
Prestige Charcoal Black Leather Photo Album - 200 Photos
$64.95Prestige Charcoal Black Leather Photo Album - 200 Photos
$64.95Pickup available at Adelaide CBD
Usually ready in 2-4 days
-
Vanguard VEO LITE Every Day Sling Bag S4L - Chocolate
Vanguard VEO LITE Every Day Sling Bag S4L - Chocolate
$99.95Vanguard VEO LITE Every Day Sling Bag S4L - Chocolate
$99.95Pickup available at Adelaide CBD
Usually ready in 2-4 days
-
Vanguard VEO LITE Every Day Backpack B20L - Red
Vanguard VEO LITE Every Day Backpack B20L - Red
$199.95Vanguard VEO LITE Every Day Backpack B20L - Red
$199.95Pickup available at Adelaide CBD
Usually ready in 2-4 days
-
Vanguard VEO LITE Every Day Sling Bag S4L - Red
Vanguard VEO LITE Every Day Sling Bag S4L - Red
$99.95Vanguard VEO LITE Every Day Sling Bag S4L - Red
$99.95Pickup available at Adelaide CBD
Usually ready in 2-4 days
-
Profile Deluxe Picture & Wall Hanging Kit (39pcs)
Profile Deluxe Picture & Wall Hanging Kit (39pcs)
$10.95Profile Deluxe Picture & Wall Hanging Kit (39pcs)
$10.95Pickup available at Adelaide CBD
Usually ready in 2-4 days
-
Vanguard VEO LITE Every Day Backpack B20L - Navy Blue
Vanguard VEO LITE Every Day Backpack B20L - Navy Blue
$199.95Vanguard VEO LITE Every Day Backpack B20L - Navy Blue
$199.95Pickup available at Adelaide CBD
Usually ready in 2-4 days
-
Plush 500 Photo Capacity Photo Album - Cream
Plush 500 Photo Capacity Photo Album - Cream
$99.95Plush 500 Photo Capacity Photo Album - Cream
$99.95Pickup available at Adelaide CBD
Usually ready in 2-4 days
Related Articles
Ted’s Cameras
At Ted’s Cameras, we’ve been helping Australians capture life’s moments for over 50 years. From entry-level cameras to professional gear, our expert team is here to guide you in finding the right fit for your photography style. Browse leading brands, compare models, and shop with confidence knowing you’ll always get great value backed by our Price Match Guarantee and full Australian warranty.