Camera Cables | USB, HDMI & More
-
Tether Tools TetherPro HDMI Micro to HDMI 2.0 Cable 4.6m Orange
Tether Tools TetherPro HDMI Micro to HDMI 2.0 Cable 4.6m Orange
$99.95Tether Tools TetherPro HDMI Micro to HDMI 2.0 Cable 4.6m Orange
$99.95Pickup available at Adelaide CBD
Usually ready in 2-4 days
-
Tether Tools TetherPro USB-C to USB-MicroB Right Angle 4.6m Cable - Orange
Tether Tools TetherPro USB-C to USB-MicroB Right Angle 4.6m Cable - Orange
$119.95Tether Tools TetherPro USB-C to USB-MicroB Right Angle 4.6m Cable - Orange
$119.95Pickup available at Adelaide CBD
Usually ready in 2-4 days
-
Tether Tools TetherPro USB 3.0 SuperSpeed Micro-B Cable 4.6m - Hi-Vis Orange
Tether Tools TetherPro USB 3.0 SuperSpeed Micro-B Cable 4.6m - Hi-Vis Orange
$99.95Tether Tools TetherPro USB 3.0 SuperSpeed Micro-B Cable 4.6m - Hi-Vis Orange
$99.95Pickup available at Adelaide CBD
Usually ready in 2-4 days
-
Tether Tools TetherPro USB 2 to Micro-B 5 Pin Cable 4.6m - Hi-Vis Orange
Tether Tools TetherPro USB 2 to Micro-B 5 Pin Cable 4.6m - Hi-Vis Orange
$69.95Tether Tools TetherPro USB 2 to Micro-B 5 Pin Cable 4.6m - Hi-Vis Orange
$69.95Pickup available at Adelaide CBD
Usually ready in 2-4 days
-
Swamp Stage Series XLR Female to Male Balanced Microphone Cable - 5m
Swamp Stage Series XLR Female to Male Balanced Microphone Cable - 5m
$24.95Swamp Stage Series XLR Female to Male Balanced Microphone Cable - 5m
$24.95Pickup available at Adelaide CBD
Usually ready in 2-4 days
-
Swamp Microphone XLR Patch Cable - 50cm
Swamp Microphone XLR Patch Cable - 50cm
$19.95Swamp Microphone XLR Patch Cable - 50cm
$19.95Pickup available at Adelaide CBD
Usually ready in 2-4 days
-
SmallHD Hyperthin 91cm Micro HDMI to Micro HDMI Cable
SmallHD Hyperthin 91cm Micro HDMI to Micro HDMI Cable
$25.00SmallHD Hyperthin 91cm Micro HDMI to Micro HDMI Cable
$25.00Pickup available at Adelaide CBD
Usually ready in 2-4 days
-
Sennheiser KA600 Coiled Cable
Sennheiser KA600 Coiled Cable
$34.95Sennheiser KA600 Coiled Cable
$34.95Pickup available at Adelaide CBD
Usually ready in 2-4 days
-
Nikon EP-5C Power Connector
Sold outNikon EP-5C Power Connector
$49.95
Nikon EP-5C Power Connector
$49.95 -
Microdia ExeCable Nylon PD60W 2.6m USB-C to Lightning Cable - Navy
Sold outMicrodia ExeCable Nylon PD60W 2.6m USB-C to Lightning Cable - Navy
$49.95Microdia ExeCable Nylon PD60W 2.6m USB-C to Lightning Cable - Navy
$49.95 -
MICRODIA ExeCable Nylon PD240W 1.8m USB-C to USB-C Cable - Charcoal
Sold outMICRODIA ExeCable Nylon PD240W 1.8m USB-C to USB-C Cable - Charcoal
$79.95MICRODIA ExeCable Nylon PD240W 1.8m USB-C to USB-C Cable - Charcoal
$79.95 -
MICRODIA ExeCable Nylon PD240W 1.0m USB-C to USB-C Cable - Charcoal
Sold outMICRODIA ExeCable Nylon PD240W 1.0m USB-C to USB-C Cable - Charcoal
$59.95MICRODIA ExeCable Nylon PD240W 1.0m USB-C to USB-C Cable - Charcoal
$59.95 -
MICRODIA ExeCable Nylon PD100W 2.6m USB-C to USB-C Cable - Zebra
MICRODIA ExeCable Nylon PD100W 2.6m USB-C to USB-C Cable - Zebra
$39.95MICRODIA ExeCable Nylon PD100W 2.6m USB-C to USB-C Cable - Zebra
$39.95Pickup available at Adelaide CBD
Usually ready in 2-4 days
-
MICRODIA ExeCable Nylon PD100W 2.6m USB-C to USB-C Cable - Charcoal
MICRODIA ExeCable Nylon PD100W 2.6m USB-C to USB-C Cable - Charcoal
$39.95MICRODIA ExeCable Nylon PD100W 2.6m USB-C to USB-C Cable - Charcoal
$39.95Pickup available at Adelaide CBD
Usually ready in 2-4 days
-
Kondor Blue Straight USB-C Right Angle Braided Cable 60.9cm Blue
Kondor Blue Straight USB-C Right Angle Braided Cable 60.9cm Blue
$59.95Kondor Blue Straight USB-C Right Angle Braided Cable 60.9cm Blue
$59.95Pickup available at Adelaide CBD
Usually ready in 2-4 days
-
Kondor Blue Straight USB-C Right Angle Braided Cable - 45.7cm - Blue
Kondor Blue Straight USB-C Right Angle Braided Cable - 45.7cm - Blue
$49.95Kondor Blue Straight USB-C Right Angle Braided Cable - 45.7cm - Blue
$49.95Pickup available at Adelaide CBD
Usually ready in 2-4 days
-
Kondor Blue Gerald Undone MK2 Coiled Right Angle Micro HDMI to Full HDMI Cable for Canon R5/R6 - 30 to 60cm
Kondor Blue Gerald Undone MK2 Coiled Right Angle Micro HDMI to Full HDMI Cable for Canon R5/R6 - 30 to 60cm
$89.95Kondor Blue Gerald Undone MK2 Coiled Right Angle Micro HDMI to Full HDMI Cable for Canon R5/R6 - 30 to 60cm
$89.95Pickup available at Adelaide CBD
Usually ready in 2-4 days
-
Kondor Blue D-Tap to Sony A7SIII Dummy Battery NP-FZ100 Cable
Kondor Blue D-Tap to Sony A7SIII Dummy Battery NP-FZ100 Cable
$129.95Kondor Blue D-Tap to Sony A7SIII Dummy Battery NP-FZ100 Cable
$129.95Pickup available at Adelaide CBD
Usually ready in 2-4 days
-
Kondor Blue Coiled Micro HDMI to Full HDMI Cable (30 to 60cm)
Kondor Blue Coiled Micro HDMI to Full HDMI Cable (30 to 60cm)
$69.95Kondor Blue Coiled Micro HDMI to Full HDMI Cable (30 to 60cm)
$69.95Pickup available at Adelaide CBD
Usually ready in 2-4 days
-
Kondor Blue 40cm Ultra Thin 3G SDI Right Angle BNC Video Cable
Kondor Blue 40cm Ultra Thin 3G SDI Right Angle BNC Video Cable
$59.95Kondor Blue 40cm Ultra Thin 3G SDI Right Angle BNC Video Cable
$59.95Pickup available at Adelaide CBD
Usually ready in 2-4 days
-
Kondor Blue 4 FT D-Tap to BMPCC 4K/6K Power Cable 1.2m - Black
Kondor Blue 4 FT D-Tap to BMPCC 4K/6K Power Cable 1.2m - Black
$109.95Kondor Blue 4 FT D-Tap to BMPCC 4K/6K Power Cable 1.2m - Black
$109.95Pickup available at Adelaide CBD
Usually ready in 2-4 days
-
Kondor Blue 1.35/3.5 DC Male to Sony NP-FZ100 Dummy Battery Cable - Blue
Sold outKondor Blue 1.35/3.5 DC Male to Sony NP-FZ100 Dummy Battery Cable - Blue
$139.95Kondor Blue 1.35/3.5 DC Male to Sony NP-FZ100 Dummy Battery Cable - Blue
$139.95 -
Godox PB-CX Propac Canon Cable
Godox PB-CX Propac Canon Cable
$49.95Godox PB-CX Propac Canon Cable
$49.95Pickup available at Adelaide CBD
Usually ready in 2-4 days
-
Canon USB Interface Cable Micro-B USB IFC600PCU
Canon USB Interface Cable Micro-B USB IFC600PCU
$34.95
Canon USB Interface Cable Micro-B USB IFC600PCU
$34.95Pickup available at Adelaide CBD
Usually ready in 2-4 days
Related Articles
Ted’s Cameras
At Ted’s Cameras, we’ve been helping Australians capture life’s moments for over 50 years. From entry-level cameras to professional gear, our expert team is here to guide you in finding the right fit for your photography style. Browse leading brands, compare models, and shop with confidence knowing you’ll always get great value backed by our Price Match Guarantee and full Australian warranty.